Air Arms RSN10 Memorial Cup Results
These were for the Course behind the club house
NAME / RIFLE / SCORE
OPEN CLASS
Alex Larkin Steyr 58 Shoot off
Richard Woods Steyr 58
Mike Byford Walther 57
Dave Goldsberry Air Arms 56
Andy Simpson Daystate 56
Phillip Jacobs Steyr 56
Adam Stennar Air Arms 55
John Carliell Air Arms 55
Glenn Newman Air Arms 55
Ross Young Daystate 55
Eric Bynum Steyr 55
Geoff Ryder Steyr 55
Steve Buckley Weihrauch 55
Ashley Poile MPR 54
Samuel Robinson Walther 55
Pete Sparkes MPR 54
Stuart Farr Walther 54
Steve Light Air Arms 53
Steb Martinez Air Arms 53
Ian Bainbridge Air Arms 53
Paul Hargreaves Air Arms 53
Antony Archer Daystate 53
John McDonald Daystate 53
Simon Williams Weihrauch 53
Gary Morrison Air Arms 52
Brian Attfield Air Arms 52
Chris Tyhurst Air Arms 52
Mark Camoccio Air Arms 52
Darren Mitchell Daystate 52
Glen Breadmore Daystate 52
Graeme Cargan Walther 52
Shaun Langley Weihrauch 52
Chris Silcock Air Arms 51
Mike Burgess Air Arms 51
Jason Wells Daystate 51
Tim Clark Steyr 51
Keith bean Sportsmatch 51
Darren Cruttenden Air Arms 50
Rikki Ellis Daystate 50
Derek Watson Daystate 50
Tye Ford Theoben 50
Peter Goodwin Weihrauch 50
Jon Fairman Walther 50
Gary Chillingworth Steyr 50
Michael Isaac GC2 50
Bruce Stevenson Air Arms 49
Terry Aiken Air Arms 49
Robert Hampton Daystate 49
Peter Pacer Daystate 49
Barry Moore Daystate 49
Mike Edminson Daystate 49
Nigel Buchan Steyr 49
Nigel Wheal Steyr 49
Colin Wilson Weihrauch 49
Bruce Wintrip Air Arms 48
Paul Wetton Air Arms 48
Ryan Ide Air Arms 48
Jon Kelly Air Arms 48
Richard Gallop Daystate 48
Steve Nailor Daystate 48
Stuart Woods Daystate 48
Charles Peal Air Arms 47
David Dabaye Air Arms 47
Andrew Duckworth Air Arms 47
Charlie Harman Air Arms 47
John Turnball Daystate 47
Tim Offen Air Arms 46
Justin Rayner Air Arms 46
Chris Combes Steyr 46
Kim Lum Air Arms 45
Bryan began Air Arms 45
Mark Coshall Air Arms 45
Simon Whittick Air Arms 45
Lee Colvin Air Arms 45
Steve Mecrow Air Arms 45
Mark Wood Air Arms 44
Justin Roberts Air Arms 44
Peter Foote Air Arms 44
Keith Warburton Daystate 44
Glen Bradley Air Arms 43
Kyle Wood Air Arms 43
Leon Hargreaves Air Arms 43
Robert Smith BSA 43
Dave Pickett Air Arms 42
Gary Friend Daystate 42
Aaron Friend Daystate 42
Dai Butler Air Arms 41
Duncan Pitkethly Air Arms 41
Duane Saunders Air Arms 41
Darren Wilkinson BSA 41
Darren Hynes Weihrauch 41
Michael Carney Air Arms 40
Craig Williams Air Arms 39
Mark Pretlove Daystate 39
Eddie Phillips Steyr 39
Patrick Ide Air Arms 37
Dean Stride Air Arms 37
Paul Moran Daystate 37
Dave Dawes Daystate 36
Nigel Gosling Air Arms 34
Terry Evans BSA 34
Alan Comberford Walther 34
Nigel Hammond Air Arms 31
David Newman Air Arms 26
RECOIL CLASS
Kevin Turner Air Arms 49 Shoot off
Daniel Measures Weihrauch 49
Bob Pattenden Air Arms 48
Nigel Tostevin Weihrauch 47
Anne Higgins Weihrauch 47
Chris Robert Air Arms 46
Lewis Hodges Air Arms 46
Rex Bennet Air Arms 43
NAME RIFLE SCORE
Matt Dann Air Arms 43
Ian Cox Air Arms 43
Patrick Fitzgerald Weihrauch 43
Keith Warrener Weirhauch 42
Davy Thomas Air Arms 41
Phil Russell Weihrauch 41
Andrew Davidson Weihrauch 39
Roy Pearce Weihrauch 38
Michael Montgomery Weihrauch 36
Robert matthews Air Arms 33
Conrad Wells Weihrauch 33
Martin Penfold Air Arms 31
Darren Penfold Air Arms 29
Luke Williams Firepower 18
.22 CLASS
Ben Lomas Air Arms 44
James West Daystate 42
Simon Pittaway Weihrauch 41
Brian Barton BSA 38
John Lacy Air Arms 36
Piers Honeywell Air Arms 35
Rus February Air Arms 31
Antony Gauntlett Air Arms 29
Martin Gibbard Logan 27
LADIES CLASS
Jenny Stone Steyr 58
Jean Greatrex Air Arms 51
Michelle Pullen Air Arms 50
Caroline Stewart Air Arms 44
Leanne Jackson Daystate 41
Barbara Pearce Air Arms 39
Susan Hall Air Arms 35
13-16 JUNIOR CLASS
Alex Honeywell Air Arms 54 Shoot off
Ryan Stennar Air Arms 54
Rudi Goldslade Air Arms 51
Scott Stennar Air Arms 49
Daniel Attfield Air Arms 37
9-13 JUNIOR CLASS
Dylan Farr Air arms 41
Owen Johnson Air Arms 40
OAKS - SIHFT Winners 2011, [SIZE=4][COLOR="#FF0000"] 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2015, 2023